|
||||
HORS-STADE- Résultats du 05 FEVRIER |
|
|||
REGIONAUX Cross -MASTERS
-9850m -169 classés |
|
|||
Place |
Nom Prénom |
CATEGORIES |
Chrono |
|
21 |
MAGNOULOUX Cedric |
Qualif,France |
35'55'' |
|
35 |
VIRICEL Patrick |
Qualif,France |
36'36'' |
|
58 |
EYRAUD Dominique |
Qualif Masters 2 |
37'42'' |
|
63 |
MATICHARD Bruno |
Master |
38'02'' |
|
101 |
ARCOS Patrick |
Qualif Masters 2 |
39'54'' |
|
REGIONAUX CADETTES
3790m -116 classés |
|
|||
Place |
Nom Prénom |
CATEGORIES |
Chrono |
|
25 |
MICHAUD Vanille |
Qualif France |
17’40’’ |
|
42 |
ESTRADE Elise |
Qualif France |
18’19’’ |
|
84 |
MAISONHAUTE Manon |
Cadette |
19’59’’ |
|
112 |
DAUREL Margot |
Cadette |
22’06’’ |
|
113 |
ARCHER Clarence |
Cadette |
22’27 |
|
REGIONAUX CADETS
5160m -132 classés |
|
|||
Place |
Nom Prénom |
CATEGORIES |
Chrono |
|
58 |
JANUEL Mattéo |
Cadets |
20’29’’ |
|
108 |
JEANNON Dimitri |
Cadets |
21’53’’ |
|
119 |
VEYRON Antonin |
Cadets |
22’47’’ |
|
124 |
CHAGNEUX Sylvain |
Cadets |
23’11’’ |
|
REGIONAUX JUNIORS
6940m -106 |
|
|||
Place |
Nom Prénom |
CATEGORIES |
Chrono |
|
7 |
EYRAUD Yohan |
Qualif Equipe |
23’09’’ |
|
10 |
GRAND Thomas |
Qualif Equipe |
23'25'' |
|
35 |
ESTRADE Lucas |
Qualif Equipe |
24'37'' |
|
40 |
VAZ Hugo |
Qualif Equipe |
24'47'' |
|
50 |
DUBOIS Corentin |
Qualif Equipe |
25'15'' |
|
REGIONAUX Cross
LONG-SENIORS -9850m -166 classés |
|
|||
Place |
Nom Prénom |
CATEGORIES |
Chrono |
|
69 |
GAUMER Sebastien |
Senior |
35'59'' |
|
107 |
RIPAMONTI Steve |
Senior |
37'18'' |
|
114 |
GACON Yohann |
Espoir |
37'28'' |
|
139 |
GACON Julien |
Senior |
38'47'' |
|
REGIONAUX Cross COURT
-3945m -86classés |
|
|||
Place |
Nom Prénom |
CATEGORIES |
Chrono |
|
9 |
NAEL Thibault |
Qualif Equipe |
12'15'' |
|
13 |
GACON Nicolas |
Qualif Equipe |
12'25'' |
|
27 |
SERRE Damien |
Qualif Equipe |
12''45'' |
|
28 |
TCHABOURINE Severin |
Qualif Equipe |
12'46'' |
|
43 |
GIBERT Batispte |
Qualif Equipe |
12'59'' |
|
49 |
ALEX Maxime |
Qualif Equipe |
13'05'' |
|
53 |
EL FALLAHI Kevin |
Qualif Individuel |
13'09'' |
|
87 |
COLLARD Yahnnix |
|
13'59'' |
|
REGIONAUX Cross LONG
Feminin 7740m -169 classées |
|
|||
Place |
Nom Prénom |
CATEGORIES |
Chrono |
|
48 |
SOUCHON Carole |
9è Mast Qualif France |
31'48'' |
|
TRAIL GIVRE TTN -23 km
-746 classés |
|
|||
Place |
Nom Prénom |
CATEGORIES |
Chrono |
|
89 |
FOURNET-FAYARD Didier |
15iemeMasters 1 |
1H47' |
|
26/03 | > | ||
15/03 | > | ||
05/03 | > | ||
28/02 | > | ||
26/02 | > | ||
20/02 | > | ||
15/02 | > | ||
14/02 | > | ||
12/02 | > | ||
05/02 | > | ||
01/02 | > | ||
30/01 | > | ||
26/01 | > | ||
25/01 | > | ||
24/01 | > | ||
22/01 | > | ||
15/01 | > | ||
08/01 | > | ||
22/12 | > | ||
18/12 | > |
CONVOCATIONS | ||
MARSAVRILSa 27 : 1er tour Interclubs (Equipe 2) - Monistrol Di 28 : 1er tour Interclubs (Equipe 1) - Roanne |